Live | Norway | Sweden | Denmark | Europe | USA | Currency | Goods | Grey market | NDXDelayed quotes. Last updated: Sunday 21. January
Oslo Børs  | Oslo Axess  | Merkur  | Options  | ETNs  | Warrants  | OTC  | Bonds  | Bull & Bear
Overview
Quotes
Indices
News
Largest trades
Subscription rights
History
Winners/loosers
High/low
Winners last month
Company From To Chng%
Storm Real Estate 0.631.1582.54%
InterOil Exploration... 2.113.4463.03%
SeaBird Exploration 0.260.4261.54%
Prosafe 10.1515.2049.75%
Petroleum Geo-Serv... 16.1423.3044.36%
BerGenBio 20.6027.8034.95%
DOF 0.600.8033.67%
Element 3.214.2030.84%
Havyard Group 9.4112.2029.65%
Norwegian Air Shut... 172.00219.6027.67%
Losers last month
Company From To Chng%
NEXT Biometrics Gr... 60.2551.00-15.35%
Havila Shipping 13.0011.50-11.54%
SAS AB 22.2019.70-11.26%
Napatech 19.7017.60-10.66%
SalMar 237.90216.40-9.04%
Eidesvik Offshore 8.237.50-8.87%
Bakkafrost 337.40308.60-8.54%
Wilson 14.6013.40-8.22%
Borregaard 78.2572.00-7.99%
Lerøy Seafood Grou... 42.4439.21-7.61%
Winners last year
Company From To Chng%
Odfjell Drilling 16.4038.95137.50%
Element 2.064.20103.88%
Kongsberg Automot... 5.8911.4894.91%
Songa Offshore 31.9060.2088.71%
Gaming Innovation G... 2.995.3980.27%
Wilson 8.0013.4067.50%
NEL 2.033.2459.70%
NTS 28.9045.8058.48%
Wallenius Wilhelmse... 41.8064.1053.35%
Zalaris 34.0052.0052.94%
Losers last year
Company From To Chng%
SeaBird Exploration 20.000.42-97.90%
RenoNorden 106.004.99-95.29%
Farstad Shipping 3.610.28-92.24%
Havila Shipping 138.0011.50-91.67%
Seadrill 24.252.15-91.13%
Norske Skogindustr... 2.800.25-91.07%
Sevan Drilling 6.621.29-80.51%
Storm Real Estate 5.471.15-78.98%
Hiddn Solutions 9.502.24-76.42%
Avocet Mining PLC 8.142.04-74.94%
Layout |  Help |  Print  | Change to real-time No markets open
Sunday 21/01-2018 03:47:16